BF Oberwart © AK Burgenland, AK Burgenland
Kegeln Bezirksfinale Oberwart © AK Burgenland, AK Burgenland
09.03.2020

Bezirk Oberwart

Bezirksfinale 5.3.2020

HerrenmannschaftenVRBF
GesamtVolleAbräumenGesamt
1.HELLA 1439319126445
2.HELLA 3402310133443
3.HELLA 2414312101413
4.Kurbad II418273120393
5.RBB Oberwart463260129389
DamenmannschaftenVRBF
GesamtVolleAbräumenGesamt
1.RBB Oberwart389288127415
2.BFI Damen I382261145406
3.TEAM Dornau II32822668294
MixmannschaftenVRBF
GesamtVolleAbräumenGesamt
1.Kurbad I431325109434
2.Team Dornau I414301126427
3.Tondach Mix I39532187408
4.Tondach Mix II40827099369
5.BFI Mix39027685361
Tagessieger
NamenFirmaVolleAbräumenGesamt
Janisch OliverTeam Dornau I9442136
Tagessiegerin
NamenFirmaVolle AbräumenGesamt
Taus TamaraBFI Damen 18071151


BILDER VOM BEZIRKSFINALE:



1. Vorrunde 5.2.2020
2. Vorrunde 18.2.2020

HerrenmannschaftenVolleAbräumenGesamt
1.RBB Oberwart Herren334129463
2.Hella 1
327112439
3.
Kurbad II
278140418
4.Hella 2292122414
5.Hella 3283119402
6. Tondach Herren285112397
7.BFI Herren 2272100372
8.KRAGES Herren236103339
9. Hella 425184335
10.Lagerhaus 221680296
Damenmannschaften
1.RBB Oberwart 288101389
2.BFI Damen I29290382
3.Team Dornau II192136328
Mix Mannschaften
1.Kurbad I293138431
2.Team Dornau I292122414
3.Tondach Mix 2

316

92408
4.Tondach Mix 1294101395
5. BFI Mix30486390
6. Team Ute 272107379
7.Lagerhaus 1258117375
8.KRAGES Mix 123776313
9.Team Haus Gabriel 175102277
10. BFI Mix I21164275

Kontakt

Kontakt

Alfred Hillinger
T: 02682 740 3120